skip navigation

Team Bench

No photo neutral 70
0 · G

Bailey Hammons

No photo neutral 70
1 · G

Cade Van Syckle

No photo neutral 70
2 · D

Edward Miller

No photo neutral 70
3 · D

Jordin Eurenius

No photo neutral 70
4 · F

Jason Corlew

No photo neutral 70
5 · F

Nate Owen

No photo neutral 70
6 · F

Matt Zelasko

No photo neutral 70
7 · D

Giovanni Stellabotte

No photo neutral 70
8 · F

Shane Lytle

No photo neutral 70
9 · F

Noah Voelker

No photo neutral 70
10 · F

Travis Sipple

No photo neutral 70
11 · D

Gavin Supek

No photo neutral 70
12 · F

Jacob Ambach

No photo neutral 70
13 · D

Luke Maier

No photo neutral 70
14 · F

Tyler Kearney

No photo neutral 70
16 · F

Ben Bloomquist

No photo neutral 70
17 · D

William Dovenbarger

No photo neutral 70
18 · D

Eli Schaefer

No photo neutral 70
19 · F

Ethan Steffl

No photo neutral 70
20 · F

Niko Negron

No photo neutral 70
21 · F

Kenton Carrell

No photo neutral 70
22 · D

Alex Sanchez

No photo neutral 70
23 · F

Ryan Lustig

No photo neutral 70
24 · D

Andrew Driesse

No photo neutral 70
25 · F

Kade Soderstrom

No photo neutral 70
26 · F

Ryan Kantner

No photo neutral 70
27 · F

Riley Crowson

No photo neutral 70
28 · F

Kyle Bartlett

No photo neutral 70
29 · G

Kevin Bovair

No photo neutral 70
30 · G

CJ Coyne

No photo neutral 70
31 · G

Andrew Radosevic

No photo neutral 70
·

Miles Radosevic

No photo neutral 70
·

Jim Underwood

No photo neutral 70
·

Number Pos. Name Hometown Grad Year
0 G Team Bench
1 G Bailey Hammons Kent, OH Spring 2024
2 D Cade Van Syckle Marietta, GA Spring 2025
3 D Edward Miller Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2025
4 F Jordin Eurenius Worcester, MA Spring 2023
5 F Jason Corlew Geneva, OH Winter 2024
6 F Nate Owen Macedonia, OH Spring 2026
7 D Matt Zelasko Spring 2024
8 F Giovanni Stellabotte Wallingford, PA Spring 2023
9 F Shane Lytle Zelienople, PA Spring 2026
10 F Noah Voelker Olmsted Falls, OH Spring 2026
11 D Travis Sipple Scottdale, PA Spring 2023
12 F Gavin Supek Spring 2025
13 D Jacob Ambach Mogadore, OH Spring 2025
14 F Luke Maier Pittsburgh, PA Winter 2024
16 F Tyler Kearney Mars, PA Spring 2026
17 D Ben Bloomquist Jamestown, NY Spring 2023
18 D William Dovenbarger
19 F Eli Schaefer Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2025
20 F Ethan Steffl Kent, OH Spring 2025
21 F Niko Negron Cleveland, OH Spring 2023
22 D Kenton Carrell Macedonia, OH Spring 2025
23 F Alex Sanchez Spring 2023
24 D Ryan Lustig Sykesville, MD Spring 2025
25 F Andrew Driesse Wayne, NJ Spring 2025
26 F Kade Soderstrom Canton, OH Spring 2025
27 F Ryan Kantner Pittburgh, PA Spring 2025
28 F Riley Crowson Spring 2024
29 G Kyle Bartlett Harmony, PA Winter 2026
30 G Kevin Bovair Beavercreek, OH Spring 2023
31 G CJ Coyne Pittsburgh, PA Winter 2023