skip navigation

Team Bench

No photo neutral 70
0 · G

John Hallman

No photo neutral 70
1 · G

Hunter Knobloch

No photo neutral 70
2 · F

Logan Webb

No photo neutral 70
3 · F

Jack Cikowski

No photo neutral 70
5 · F

Evan Sala

No photo neutral 70
6 · D

Matt Clinger

No photo neutral 70
9 · F

Travis Lloyd

No photo neutral 70
11 · D

Colin Bruton

No photo neutral 70
17 · F

Dylan Bloom

No photo neutral 70
18 · F

Jake Gyergyo

No photo neutral 70
19 · F

Tanner MacBlane

No photo neutral 70
20 · D

Dominic Trimbur

No photo neutral 70
21 · F

Hayden Vongray

No photo neutral 70
22 · D

Joey Semetkoskey

No photo neutral 70
26 · D

Caiden Dunlap

No photo neutral 70
27 · D

Braden Sweeney

No photo neutral 70
34 · F

Devon Dovichow

No photo neutral 70
37 · G

Daniel Baranowski

No photo neutral 70
40 · F

Matt Cortazzo

No photo neutral 70
45 · G

Ethan Saltzgiver

No photo neutral 70
59 · D

Robert Lichtenstein

No photo neutral 70
62 · F

Bernard Froio

No photo neutral 70
71 · D

Dillon Berezansky

No photo neutral 70
72 · F

AJ Johnson

No photo neutral 70
81 · D

Johnathan Radatovich

No photo neutral 70
86 · F

Luke Johnson

No photo neutral 70
91 · D

Nate Mellott

No photo neutral 70
93 · F

Tyrique Rozier

No photo neutral 70
97 · F

Bryan Cikowski

No photo neutral 70
·

Derek Conner

No photo neutral 70
·

Cody Krynock

No photo neutral 70
·

Chris McCambridge

No photo neutral 70
·

Tyler Speis

No photo neutral 70
·

Number Pos. Name Hometown Grad Year
0 G Team Bench
1 G John Hallman Sykesville, MD Spring 2025
2 F Hunter Knobloch Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2024
3 F Logan Webb Johnstown, PA Spring 2024
5 F Jack Cikowski Indiana, PA Winter 2024
6 D Evan Sala Erie, PA Spring 2025
9 F Matt Clinger Apollo, PA
11 D Travis Lloyd Harrison City, PA Spring 2023
17 F Colin Bruton Abington, PA Spring 2025
18 F Dylan Bloom Nanty Glo, PA Spring 2024
19 F Jake Gyergyo Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2024
20 D Tanner MacBlane Indiana, PA Spring 2025
21 F Dominic Trimbur Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2026
22 D Hayden Vongray Beaver, PA Spring 2024
26 D Joey Semetkoskey Indiana, PA Spring 2024
27 D Caiden Dunlap Kittanning, PA Winter 2023
34 F Braden Sweeney Ebensburg, PA Spring 2026
37 G Devon Dovichow Erie, PA Spring 2026
40 F Daniel Baranowski Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2024
45 G Matt Cortazzo Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2024
59 D Ethan Saltzgiver Greensburg, PA Winter 2024
62 F Robert Lichtenstein East Stroudsburg, PA Spring 2025
71 D Bernard Froio Shippensburg, PA Spring 2025
72 F Dillon Berezansky Indiana, PA Spring 2024
81 D AJ Johnson Cranberry, PA Winter 2026
86 F Johnathan Radatovich Sandy Hook, CT Spring 2024
91 D Luke Johnson Oakmont, PA
93 F Nate Mellott Baden, PA Spring 2025
97 F Tyrique Rozier Johnstown, PA Spring 2025