skip navigation

Team Bench

No photo neutral 70
0 · G

Adam Serakowski

No photo neutral 70
1 · G

Avery Ball

No photo neutral 70
3 · D

Jared Taylor

No photo neutral 70
8 · F

Dax Kress

No photo neutral 70
9 · F

Mike Vasko

No photo neutral 70
10 · D

Branden Halpin

No photo neutral 70
12 · F

Dominic Moore

No photo neutral 70
13 · D

Justin Day

No photo neutral 70
14 · F

Matt Lucido

No photo neutral 70
16 · F

Jacob Malesky

No photo neutral 70
17 · F

Jonathan Zambroski

No photo neutral 70
18 · D

Aiden Flaim

No photo neutral 70
20 · F

Dane Heckmann

No photo neutral 70
21 · D

Brandon Kibe

No photo neutral 70
22 · D

Xavier Rolin

No photo neutral 70
23 · F

Tony Manuel

No photo neutral 70
24 · F

Tanner Kalmanir

No photo neutral 70
25 · F

Joseph Chopp

No photo neutral 70
26 · F

Anden Emery

No photo neutral 70
27 · F

Evan Cook

No photo neutral 70
31 · G

Dominic Zevola

No photo neutral 70
33 · G

Ryan Beck

No photo neutral 70
34 · F

Mikey Farkal

No photo neutral 70
43 · F

Jake Provident

No photo neutral 70
44 · D

Danny Frkuska

No photo neutral 70
60 · F

Matt Karpuszka

No photo neutral 70
75 · F

Nick Zeto

No photo neutral 70
78 · F

Jesse Jeffries

No photo neutral 70
88 · D

Gavin Gebhart

No photo neutral 70
94 · F

Alec Searles

No photo neutral 70
96 · D

Megan Cooper

No photo neutral 70
·

Jason Greenway

No photo neutral 70
·

Patrick Kenny

No photo neutral 70
·

Jamison Roth

No photo neutral 70
·

Ephraim Yoder

No photo neutral 70
·

Number Pos. Name Hometown Grad Year
0 G Team Bench
1 G Adam Serakowski Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2026
3 D Avery Ball Erie, PA Spring 2026
8 F Jared Taylor Spring 2023
9 F Dax Kress Washington, PA Spring 2026
10 D Mike Vasko
12 F Branden Halpin
13 D Dominic Moore New Cumberland, PA Winter 2025
14 F Justin Day Charleroi, PA Spring 2024
16 F Matt Lucido Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2026
17 F Jacob Malesky Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2026
18 D Jonathan Zambroski Erie, PA Spring 2026
20 F Aiden Flaim Wilkes Barre, PA Spring 2026
21 D Dane Heckmann Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2026
22 D Brandon Kibe West Elizabeth, PA Spring 2024
23 F Xavier Rolin Latrobe, PA Spring 2024
24 F Tony Manuel
25 F Tanner Kalmanir Johnstown, PA Spring 2025
26 F Joseph Chopp Willingoro, NJ Spring 2024
27 F Anden Emery Belle Vernon, PA Spring 2023
31 G Evan Cook Sutersville, PA Spring 2024
33 G Dominic Zevola Bethel Park, PA Spring 2026
34 F Ryan Beck Oakdale, PA Spring 2026
43 F Mikey Farkal Munhall, PA Spring 2024
44 D Jake Provident Pittsburgh, PA Spring 2024
60 F Danny Frkuska Darlinton, PA Spring 2026
75 F Matt Karpuszka Monroeville, PA Spring 2026
78 F Nick Zeto Murrysville, PA Spring 2026
88 D Jesse Jeffries Uniontown, PA Spring 2026
94 F Gavin Gebhart Pittsburgh, PA Winter 2026
96 D Alec Searles Pittsburgh, PA Winter 2023